rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

  • trojkat
  • strefa studenta2
  • Klub bilardowy "Trójkąt"


  • Studenckie czwartki


Wakacyjna Liga Bilardowa Sezon 2018
Print
Kolejka nr 1 02-07-2018 18:00 Wisz Adam 2 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  02-07-2018 18:00 Krzyśko Dominik 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  02-07-2018 19:00 Wisz Adam 4 : 2 Tkaczyk Marcin
  02-07-2018 19:00 Krzyśko Dominik 2 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  02-07-2018 20:00 Krzyśko Dominik 1 : 4 Wisz Adam
  02-07-2018 20:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 1 Tkaczyk Marcin
  03-07-2018 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  03-07-2018 18:00 Baran Hubert 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  03-07-2018 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  03-07-2018 19:00 Baran Hubert 3 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  03-07-2018 20:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Urban Konrad
  03-07-2018 20:00 Baran Hubert 1 : 4 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  04-07-2018 18:00 Bratek Sławomir 1 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  04-07-2018 19:00 Bratek Sławomir 4 : 2 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  04-07-2018 20:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 0 Sadlik Tomasz
  05-07-2018 18:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 2 Gonet Jerzy
  05-07-2018 19:00 Cebulak Adam 2 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  05-07-2018 20:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 2 Cebulak Adam

Kolejka nr 2 09-07-2018 18:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  09-07-2018 18:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 2 Pulik Krzysztof
  09-07-2018 19:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 3 Pulik Krzysztof
  09-07-2018 19:00 Urban Konrad 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  09-07-2018 20:00 Pulik Krzysztof 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  09-07-2018 20:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 1 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  10-07-2018 18:00 Wisz Adam 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  10-07-2018 18:00 Baran Hubert 1 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  10-07-2018 19:00 Baran Hubert 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  10-07-2018 19:00 Wisz Adam 1 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  10-07-2018 20:00 Wisz Adam 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  10-07-2018 20:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Gonet Jerzy
  11-07-2018 18:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik
  11-07-2018 19:00 Bratek Sławomir 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik
  11-07-2018 20:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Bratek Sławomir
  12-07-2018 18:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  12-07-2018 19:00 Cebulak Adam 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  12-07-2018 20:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 2 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin

Kolejka nr 3 16-07-2018 18:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 1 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  16-07-2018 19:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 4 : 1 Baran Hubert
  16-07-2018 20:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 2 : 4 Baran Hubert
  17-07-2018 18:00 Bratek Sławomir 3 : 4 Wisz Adam
  17-07-2018 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  17-07-2018 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 2 : 4 Wisz Adam
  17-07-2018 19:00 Bratek Sławomir 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  17-07-2018 20:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Bratek Sławomir
  17-07-2018 20:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Wisz Adam
  18-07-2018 18:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Pulik Krzysztof
  18-07-2018 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  18-07-2018 20:00 Pulik Krzysztof 3 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  19-07-2018 18:00 Urban Konrad 3 : 4 Cebulak Adam
  19-07-2018 18:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Krzyśko Dominik
  19-07-2018 19:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Cebulak Adam
  19-07-2018 19:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 3 Krzyśko Dominik
  19-07-2018 20:00 Urban Konrad 1 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  19-07-2018 20:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik

Kolejka nr 4 23-07-2018 18:00 Wisz Adam 4 : 1 Urban Konrad
  24-07-2018 18:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 2 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  24-07-2018 18:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik
  24-07-2018 19:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  24-07-2018 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik
  24-07-2018 20:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 4 : 1 Krzyśko Dominik
  24-07-2018 20:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 1 Gonet Jerzy
  25-07-2018 18:00 Bratek Sławomir 3 : 4 Cebulak Adam
  25-07-2018 18:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 2 Baran Hubert
  25-07-2018 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 1 : 4 Cebulak Adam
  25-07-2018 19:00 Bratek Sławomir 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  25-07-2018 20:00 Pulik Krzysztof 0 : 4 Bratek Sławomir
  25-07-2018 20:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 1 Baran Hubert
  26-07-2018 18:00 Sadlik Szymon 3 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  26-07-2018 18:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  26-07-2018 19:00 Sadlik Tomasz 2 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  27-07-2018 19:00 Sadlik Szymon 2 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  27-07-2018 20:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 2 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  27-07-2018 20:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 3 Sadlik Szymon

Kolejka nr 5 06-08-2018 18:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Baran Hubert
  06-08-2018 19:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Krzyśko Dominik
  06-08-2018 20:00 Baran Hubert 4 : 1 Krzyśko Dominik
  07-08-2018 18:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Cebulak Adam
  07-08-2018 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  07-08-2018 18:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 3 Wisz Adam
  07-08-2018 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  07-08-2018 19:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 1 Cebulak Adam
  07-08-2018 19:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 1 : 4 Wisz Adam
  07-08-2018 20:00 Wisz Adam 4 : 2 Cebulak Adam
  07-08-2018 20:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Pulik Krzysztof
  07-08-2018 20:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  08-08-2018 18:00 Bratek Sławomir 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  08-08-2018 18:00 Urban Konrad 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  08-08-2018 19:00 Urban Konrad 0 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  08-08-2018 19:00 Bratek Sławomir 2 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  08-08-2018 20:00 Bratek Sławomir 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  08-08-2018 20:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy