rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

  • trojkat
  • strefa studenta2
  • Klub bilardowy "Trójkąt"


  • Studenckie czwartki


Ranking I edycji Grand Prix Trójkąta w darta

  Zawodnik 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Punkty
1 Zięba Sebastian 15 12 18 25 9 21 3 18 21 21 163
2 Furman Krzysztof     21 21 25 25 21 12 25 12 162
3 Korab Robert       18 12 15 9 21 15 18 108
4 Jamrozek Dariusz 3 18 3 15 18 9 12 15 5 1 99
5 Nosek Mateusz       5 12 18 25 9 9 15 93
6 Dziepak Witold   5   12 21 7 18 9 12   84
7 Dyderski Piotr     9 12 3   12 25 12 5 78
8 Pańczak Jacek 1 15 9 3 7 7 3 7 3 1 56
9 Wlazło Grzegorz 18 3 5   3 7   3 1 9 49
10 Pachoł Piotr 5 7 15 3     5 7 1 5 48
11 Sadlik Tomasz 5 1 1 5 3 3 7 3 7 9 44
12 Moskal Daniel     7 3 7 12 7   7   43
13 Pliś Paweł 7 3 1 9 1 3 5 3 5 5 42
14 Ptak Sebastian 9     3 9 5 3 5 5 3 42
15 Ptak Sergiusz         1 7 5 3 18 7 41
16 Klimaszewski Krzysztof 12       5 3 1 1 7 5 34
17 Buż Roman 7 3 1 12 5   3       31
18 Tanasiewicz Krystian     5     12   3 3 3 26
19 Przybył Maciej     12   7 5         24
20 Kościółek Tomasz         1   7 5 3 7 23
21 Sadlik Szymon 3 3 3   1 9     3   22
22 Niedźwiecki Marek   5 5         5 3 3 21
23 Barłowski Andrzej     1   3 3 3   9   19
24 Wnęk Marek     1     3 7   7   18
25 Soliński Michał         15   3       18
26 Polny Roman             15   3   18
27 Brach Bartłomiej     1   3 5 3 5     17
28 Gonet Jerzy   7   5   3         15
29 Ostrowski Daniel   9       5         14
30 Czarnosz Piotr       5     9       14
31 Urman Michał 1         3 1 3 5 1 14
32 Dąbek Krzysztof       12             12
33 Król Ryszard     7   5           12
  Baran               12     12
35 Wilisowski Artur       3 7 1         11
  Bułatek Tomasz             3 3 1 3 10
  Dąbek Jacek       9             9
38 Kucharzyk Zenon       9             9
39 Walas Anna       9             9
  Cieloch Milena 3 1 3               7
  Janik G.               7     7
42 Rączy Tomasz               7     7
  Pani Renata       3 3           6
44 Wilk Jacek     5               5
  Król Jacek         5           5
  Niemiec             5       5
47 Ochalik Artur       3     1       4
48 Kozak Jacek         1       3   4
  Pasierb Dariusz 3                   3
  Pasternak Sławomir     3               3
  Bator Dawid       3             3
  Kuźniar Janusz         3           3
  Koterba Michał         3           3
  Bielec Bartek           3         3
55 Furyna Mateusz               3     3
56 Gorbaliński                 3   3
  Dworak Dariusz 1 1                 2
  Kapłan Tomasz 1                   1
  Sowa Rafał       1             1
  Gołojuch Bartek             1       1
  Niedzielski Mirosław                   1 1