rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

Ranking RLB 2017/2018
Print
Kolejka nr 1 16-10-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 2 : 4 Pańczak Jacek
  16-10-2017 00:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 4 : 0 Śliwiński Jerzy
  16-10-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 4 : 2 Gonet Jerzy
  16-10-2017 00:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 0 Kądziela Sebastian
  16-10-2017 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 1 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  16-10-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz
  16-10-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  16-10-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Cyrul Jan
  16-10-2017 00:00 Krawczyk Marek 4 : 2 Cygan Marcin
  16-10-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 0 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  16-10-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 3 Hołówko Sebastian
  16-10-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 4 : 0 Bułatek Tomasz
  16-10-2017 00:00 Pałka Zbigniew 2 : 4 Woźniak Maciej
  16-10-2017 00:00 Szyszka Szymon 3 : 4 Marczydło Mateusz
  16-10-2017 00:00 Baran Hubert 2 : 4 Urban Konrad
  16-10-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman

Kolejka nr 2 16-10-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 0 Dejnaka Radosław
  16-10-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 1 Kądziela Sebastian
  16-10-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 2 Cygan Marcin
  16-10-2017 00:00 Krawczyk Marek 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  16-10-2017 00:00 Szyszka Szymon 0 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  16-10-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 4 : 2 Henzel Dariusz
  16-10-2017 00:00 Kostera Marcin 3 : 4 Woźniak Maciej
  16-10-2017 00:00 Czerwonka Jerzy 0 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  16-10-2017 00:00 Marczydło Mateusz 4 : 2 Ślenzak Marcin
  16-10-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 2 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  16-10-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 3 : 4 Pańczak Jacek
  16-10-2017 00:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 1 Śliwiński Jerzy
  16-10-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 1 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  16-10-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Cyrul Jan
  16-10-2017 00:00 Jękot Wojciech 0 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  16-10-2017 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 2 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz

Kolejka nr 3 24-10-2017 00:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 3 Pańczak Jacek
  24-10-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  24-10-2017 00:00 Marczydło Mateusz 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz
  24-10-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 2 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  24-10-2017 00:00 Woźniak Maciej 1 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  24-10-2017 00:00 Bułatek Tomasz 4 : 2 Pliś Paweł
  24-10-2017 00:00 Jękot Wojciech 0 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  24-10-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 1 Pasternak Sławomir
  24-10-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 0 : 4 Soliński Michał
  24-10-2017 00:00 Henzel Dariusz 2 : 4 Pachoł Milena
  24-10-2017 00:00 Cebulak Adam 4 : 0 Krawczyk Marek
  24-10-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 2 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz
  24-10-2017 00:00 Kostera Marcin 4 : 2 Tkaczyk Marcin
  24-10-2017 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 1 Pachoł Piotr
  24-10-2017 00:00 Baran Hubert 4 : 2 Pałka Zbigniew
  24-10-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Śliwiński Jerzy

Kolejka nr 4 31-10-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  31-10-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  31-10-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  31-10-2017 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 3 Gałuszka Roman
  31-10-2017 00:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 2 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  31-10-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 4 : 2 Cyrul Jan
  31-10-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 1 Wójcik Kazimierz
  31-10-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 0 Kądziela Sebastian
  31-10-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 0 Cebulak Adam
  31-10-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 0 Mach Zbigniew
  31-10-2017 00:00 Marczydło Mateusz 2 : 4 Urban Konrad
  31-10-2017 00:00 Kostera Marcin 1 : 4 Mierzwa Jakub
  31-10-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 4 : 2 Czerwonka Jerzy
  06-11-2017 00:00 Bratek Sławomir 0 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław

Kolejka nr 5 13-11-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Cebulak Adam
  13-11-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 1 Pulik Krzysztof
  13-11-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 3 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  13-11-2017 00:00 Pańczak Jacek 1 : 4 Soliński Michał
  13-11-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 3 : 4 Baran Hubert
  13-11-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 4 : 1 Rejman Szczepan
  13-11-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 0 Krupa Sebastian
  13-11-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 4 : 0 Kądziela Sebastian
  13-11-2017 00:00 Pachoł Piotr 4 : 2 Pałka Zbigniew
  13-11-2017 00:00 Marczydło Mateusz 4 : 1 Wójcik Kazimierz
  13-11-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 1 : 4 Wroński Paweł
  13-11-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 2 : 4 Urban Konrad
  13-11-2017 00:00 Pachoł Milena 4 : 2 Mach Zbigniew
  13-11-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 1 Gałuszka Roman

Kolejka nr 6 23-11-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 0 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  23-11-2017 00:00 Pachoł Piotr 3 : 4 Kostera Marcin
  23-11-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Woźniak Marcin
  23-11-2017 00:00 Cebulak Adam 1 : 4 Pańczak Jacek
  23-11-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 0 Śliwiński Jerzy
  23-11-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 0 : 4 Soliński Michał
  23-11-2017 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 2 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  23-11-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 1 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz
  23-11-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 1 : 4 Krupa Sebastian
  23-11-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech

Kolejka nr 7 23-11-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 0 Krupa Sebastian
  23-11-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  23-11-2017 00:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 2 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  23-11-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 0 : 4 Górak Grzegorz
  23-11-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 4 : 0 Woźniak Marcin
  23-11-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 4 : 3 Krawczyk Marek
  23-11-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 3 Pecka Robert
  23-11-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 0 Sobański Wojciech
  23-11-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 3 Mach Zbigniew
  23-11-2017 00:00 Marczydło Mateusz 2 : 4 Wroński Paweł
  23-11-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Cebulak Adam
  23-11-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 6 06-12-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 0 Bułatek Tomasz
  06-12-2017 00:00 Cygan Marcin 4 : 0 Śliwiński Krzysztof

Kolejka nr 8 06-12-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 1 : 4 Pańczak Jacek
  06-12-2017 00:00 Rejman Szczepan 0 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  06-12-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 3 : 4 Bratek Sławomir
  06-12-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir
  06-12-2017 00:00 Szyszka Szymon 1 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  06-12-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 2 Tkaczyk Marcin
  06-12-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  06-12-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 1 : 4 Gwizdak Grzegorz

Kolejka nr 9 06-12-2017 00:00 Cyrul Jan 4 : 3 Sobański Wojciech
  06-12-2017 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 0 Woźniak Marcin
  06-12-2017 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 4 : 3 Mach Zbigniew
  06-12-2017 00:00 Śliwiński Jerzy 2 : 4 Pałka Zbigniew

Kolejka nr 10 06-12-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Sadlik Szymon
  06-12-2017 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 3 : 4 Soliński Michał

Kolejka nr 8 07-12-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 0 : 4 Marczydło Mateusz
  07-12-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Hołówko Sebastian

Kolejka nr 7 14-12-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Cygan Marcin
  14-12-2017 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 2 Pulik Krzysztof

Kolejka nr 8 14-12-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  14-12-2017 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 0 Wójcik Kazimierz

Kolejka nr 9 14-12-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 3 Pecka Robert
  14-12-2017 00:00 Gwizdak Grzegorz 4 : 0 Mroczka Janusz
  14-12-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 2 Bratek Sławomir
  14-12-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 2 Baran Hubert
  14-12-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Pasternak Sławomir
  14-12-2017 00:00 Rejman Szczepan 4 : 2 Cebulak Adam

Kolejka nr 10 14-12-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Baran Hubert
  14-12-2017 00:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 4 : 3 Cebulak Adam

Kolejka nr 9 21-12-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Henzel Dariusz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 4 : 3 Urban Konrad

Kolejka nr 10 21-12-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  21-12-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 0 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  21-12-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 4 : 0 Wójcik Kazimierz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 4 : 3 Bratek Sławomir
  21-12-2017 00:00 Cyrul Jan 3 : 4 Pachoł Piotr
  21-12-2017 00:00 Krawczyk Marek 1 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  21-12-2017 00:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 2 Szyszka Szymon
  21-12-2017 00:00 Czerwonka Jerzy 4 : 2 Ślenzak Marcin

Kolejka nr 11 21-12-2017 00:00 Cygan Marcin 3 : 4 Pecka Robert
  21-12-2017 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 3 Marczydło Mateusz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  21-12-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  21-12-2017 00:00 Rejman Szczepan 2 : 4 Szyszka Szymon
  21-12-2017 00:00 Cyrul Jan 4 : 2 Szkołut Bartosz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 0 Henzel Dariusz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Śledzianowski Mariusz
  21-12-2017 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 4 : 3 Tkaczyk Marcin
  21-12-2017 00:00 Kostera Marcin 4 : 1 Czerwonka Jerzy
  21-12-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 2 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  21-12-2017 00:00 Krupa Sebastian 4 : 2 Mach Zbigniew

Kolejka nr 7 29-12-2017 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  29-12-2017 00:00 Kądziela Sebastian 1 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz

Kolejka nr 6 03-01-2018 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 0 Pałka Zbigniew
  03-01-2018 00:00 Szkołut Bartosz 4 : 1 Czerwonka Jerzy

Kolejka nr 8 03-01-2018 00:00 Kądziela Sebastian 3 : 4 Pałka Zbigniew
  03-01-2018 00:00 Henzel Dariusz 4 : 2 Czerwonka Jerzy
  03-01-2018 00:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  03-01-2018 00:00 Cyrul Jan 4 : 2 Cebulak Adam

Kolejka nr 11 03-01-2018 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 2 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  03-01-2018 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 2 : 4 Gwizdak Grzegorz
  03-01-2018 00:00 Baran Hubert 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  03-01-2018 00:00 Cebulak Adam 0 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław

Kolejka nr 5 10-01-2018 00:00 Bujny Piotr 1 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  10-01-2018 00:00 Cyrul Jan 0 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław

Kolejka nr 6 10-01-2018 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Urban Konrad
  10-01-2018 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 0 Henzel Dariusz

Kolejka nr 10 10-01-2018 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 2 : 4 Woźniak Marcin
  10-01-2018 00:00 Cygan Marcin 2 : 4 Sobański Wojciech

Kolejka nr 13 10-01-2018 00:00 Śledzianowski Mariusz 1 : 4 Gwizdak Grzegorz
  10-01-2018 00:00 Urban Konrad 0 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  10-01-2018 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 2 : 4 Jękot Wojciech
  10-01-2018 00:00 Henzel Dariusz 0 : 4 Cyrul Jan
  10-01-2018 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  10-01-2018 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 3 Marczydło Mateusz
  10-01-2018 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 2 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  10-01-2018 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Hołówko Sebastian
  21-01-2018 00:00 Cygan Marcin 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir
  21-01-2018 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 4 : 0 Pałka Zbigniew
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 1 Krawczyk Marek
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 2 Cebulak Adam
  21-01-2018 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 3 Baran Hubert

Kolejka nr 14 21-01-2018 00:00 Czerwonka Jerzy 4 : 0 Jękot Wojciech
  21-01-2018 00:00 Cygan Marcin 4 : 1 Kądziela Sebastian
  21-01-2018 00:00 Śledzianowski Mariusz 3 : 4 Bujny Piotr
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pałka Zbigniew 1 : 4 Gwizdak Grzegorz
  21-01-2018 00:00 Rejman Szczepan 3 : 4 Henzel Dariusz
  21-01-2018 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 3 : 4 Cyrul Jan
  21-01-2018 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 2 : 4 Krupa Sebastian
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 2 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  21-01-2018 00:00 Woźniak Marcin 4 : 1 Pachoł Piotr
  21-01-2018 00:00 Pliś Paweł 3 : 4 Kostera Marcin
  21-01-2018 00:00 Bratek Sławomir 4 : 1 Tkaczyk Marcin
  21-01-2018 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 2 : 4 Pecka Robert

Kolejka nr 15 22-01-2018 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  22-01-2018 00:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 4 : 0 Henzel Dariusz