rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

  • sorgo
  • ahteam
  • Sorgo



  • A.H.Team



Ranking RLB 2016/2017
Print
Kolejka nr 1 24-09-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 3 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  24-09-2016 00:00 Butryn Grzegorz 4 : 2 Mierzwa Jakub
  24-09-2016 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 1 Rak Paweł
  24-09-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 0 : 4 Leśniak Marcin
  24-09-2016 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 2 Wójcik Kazimierz
  24-09-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  24-09-2016 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 3 : 4 Poźniak Bartosz
  24-09-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 0 Młodzikowski Bartosz
  24-09-2016 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  24-09-2016 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 2 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  24-09-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  24-09-2016 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  24-09-2016 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  24-09-2016 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 3 Ślenzak Marcin
  24-09-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 1 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  24-09-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 2 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof

Kolejka nr 2 30-09-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Leśniak Marcin
  30-09-2016 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 1 Cynk Zbigniew
  30-09-2016 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 2 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz
  30-09-2016 00:00 Hajduk Witold 4 : 3 Sadlik Szymon
  02-10-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 1 Pliś Paweł
  02-10-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 2 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  02-10-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 2 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  02-10-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 0 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  02-10-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 1 Moskwa Tomasz
  02-10-2016 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 1 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  02-10-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 1 Belcik Maciej
  02-10-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  02-10-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 3 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  02-10-2016 00:00 Butryn Grzegorz 4 : 2 Draganik Grzegorz
  02-10-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 2 : 4 Mierzwa Jakub
  02-10-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 1 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 15 02-10-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 2 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  02-10-2016 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 4 : 3 Buczyński Dariusz

Kolejka nr 12 10-10-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 2 : 4 Soliński Michał
  10-10-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 0 Butryn Grzegorz

Kolejka nr 4 10-10-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 0 Szymanowski Bartosz
  10-10-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 3 Sadlik Szymon

Kolejka nr 3 10-10-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 1 : 4 Buczyński Dariusz
  10-10-2016 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 1 : 4 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  10-10-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 0 Górak Grzegorz
  10-10-2016 00:00 Butryn Grzegorz 2 : 4 Pecka Robert

Kolejka nr 4 17-10-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 2 : 4 Rączy Tomasz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  17-10-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 3 : 4 Górak Grzegorz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Mierzwa Jakub
  17-10-2016 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 4 : 1 Ślenzak Marcin
  17-10-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 2 : 4 Leśniak Marcin
  17-10-2016 00:00 Draganik Grzegorz 0 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  17-10-2016 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 1 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Klimaszewski Krzysztof 3 : 4 Młodzikowski Bartosz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Rak Paweł 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy

Kolejka nr 3 17-10-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 0 Szymanowski Bartosz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 2 : 4 Zięba Sebastian
  17-10-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 0 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  17-10-2016 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 3 Pliś Paweł
  17-10-2016 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  17-10-2016 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 0 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  17-10-2016 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  17-10-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian

Kolejka nr 5 17-10-2016 00:00 Pliś Paweł 1 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz
  17-10-2016 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 1 Sadlik Szymon

Kolejka nr 3 25-10-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 4 : 3 Poźniak Bartosz
  25-10-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 4 : 0 Belcik Maciej
  25-10-2016 00:00 Cynk Zbigniew 2 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  25-10-2016 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 2 : 4 Moskwa Tomasz

Kolejka nr 5 25-10-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 0 Mierzwa Jakub
  25-10-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 2 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  25-10-2016 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 4 : 1 Gałuszka Roman
  25-10-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  25-10-2016 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 1 : 4 Urban Konrad
  25-10-2016 00:00 Leśniak Marcin 4 : 0 Wójcik Kazimierz
  25-10-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  25-10-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 1 : 4 Gonet Jerzy

Kolejka nr 9 25-10-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 1 Mroczka Janusz
  25-10-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 3 : 4 Pecka Robert

Kolejka nr 4 30-10-2016 00:00 Cygan Marcin 0 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  30-10-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 1 : 4 Pliś Paweł

Kolejka nr 6 30-10-2016 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 1 Cygan Marcin
  30-10-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Rak Paweł
  30-10-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 0 Szymanowski Bartosz
  30-10-2016 00:00 Bułatek Tomasz 4 : 0 Woźniak Maciej
  30-10-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 2 Draganik Grzegorz
  30-10-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  30-10-2016 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 2 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  30-10-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 3 Ślenzak Marcin
  30-10-2016 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  30-10-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 4 : 0 Moskwa Tomasz
  30-10-2016 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 0 Baran Hubert
  30-10-2016 00:00 Przybył Maciej 0 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  30-10-2016 00:00 Leśniak Marcin 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  30-10-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir

Kolejka nr 14 30-10-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 0 Gonet Jerzy
  30-10-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Hajduk Witold

Kolejka nr 10 17-11-2016 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  17-11-2016 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 2 Baran Hubert

Kolejka nr 9 17-11-2016 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 1 Poźniak Bartosz
  17-11-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  17-11-2016 00:00 Kądziela Sebastian 4 : 1 Rak Paweł
  17-11-2016 00:00 Woźniak Maciej 3 : 4 Baran Hubert

Kolejka nr 8 17-11-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 1 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  17-11-2016 00:00 Rączy Tomasz 1 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  17-11-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 0 Wójcik Kazimierz
  17-11-2016 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 2 Gałuszka Roman

Kolejka nr 7 17-11-2016 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  17-11-2016 00:00 Urban Konrad 2 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz

Kolejka nr 12 23-11-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 2 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  23-11-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 1 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz

Kolejka nr 4 23-11-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 1 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  23-11-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 1 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 5 23-11-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 3 Pulik Krzysztof
  23-11-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech

Kolejka nr 9 23-11-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 3 : 4 Soliński Michał
  23-11-2016 00:00 Hajduk Witold 4 : 0 Wójcik Kazimierz
  23-11-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 2 Przybył Maciej
  23-11-2016 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman

Kolejka nr 6 23-11-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 0 Wroński Paweł
  23-11-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 0 Niebieszczański Krystian

Kolejka nr 8 23-11-2016 00:00 Cygan Marcin 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  23-11-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 0 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz

Kolejka nr 7 23-11-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  23-11-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 1 Leśniak Marcin
  23-11-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech
  23-11-2016 00:00 Rak Paweł 1 : 4 Zięba Sebastian
  23-11-2016 00:00 Przybył Maciej 4 : 1 Wójcik Kazimierz
  23-11-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Młodzikowski Bartosz
  23-11-2016 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 3 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  23-11-2016 00:00 Poźniak Bartosz 0 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  23-11-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 2 Górak Grzegorz
  23-11-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  23-11-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 3 Pecka Robert
  23-11-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 1 Mierzwa Jakub

Kolejka nr 10 26-11-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 0 Cynk Zbigniew
  26-11-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 1 : 4 Leśniak Marcin
  02-12-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 1 : 4 Wroński Paweł
  02-12-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Gonet Jerzy
  02-12-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 0 : 4 Niebieszczański Krystian
  02-12-2016 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 2 Hajduk Witold
  02-12-2016 00:00 Urban Konrad 2 : 4 Rączy Tomasz
  02-12-2016 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 0 Pasternak Sławomir
  02-12-2016 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 0 Górak Grzegorz
  02-12-2016 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 3 Moskwa Tomasz

Kolejka nr 11 02-12-2016 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Belcik Maciej
  02-12-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 1 Pliś Paweł
  02-12-2016 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 0 Poźniak Bartosz
  02-12-2016 00:00 Butryn Grzegorz 1 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  02-12-2016 00:00 Leśniak Marcin 4 : 3 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  02-12-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  02-12-2016 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 3 : 4 Urban Konrad
  02-12-2016 00:00 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 2 Baran Hubert

Kolejka nr 9 02-12-2016 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 3 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  02-12-2016 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 1 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  02-12-2016 00:00 Cynk Zbigniew 1 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  02-12-2016 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 3 : 4 Pliś Paweł

Kolejka nr 8 02-12-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 3 Leśniak Marcin
  02-12-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Cynk Zbigniew
  02-12-2016 00:00 Przybył Maciej 1 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  02-12-2016 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 2 Hajduk Witold

Kolejka nr 11 03-12-2016 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 0 : 4 Buczyński Dariusz
  03-12-2016 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 0 : 4 Nawojski Arkadiusz

Kolejka nr 10 13-12-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 3 : 4 Soliński Michał
  13-12-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 4 : 3 Przybył Maciej

Kolejka nr 12 13-12-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 0 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  13-12-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 0 : 4 Zięba Sebastian

Kolejka nr 7 13-12-2016 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  13-12-2016 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy

Kolejka nr 13 13-12-2016 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Młodzikowski Bartosz
  13-12-2016 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 1 Leśniak Marcin

Kolejka nr 14 21-12-2016 00:00 Cygan Marcin 1 : 4 Soliński Michał
  21-12-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 3 : 4 Klimaszewski Krzysztof
  21-12-2016 00:00 Kostera Marcin 4 : 1 Belcik Maciej
  21-12-2016 00:00 Baran Hubert 2 : 4 Leśniak Marcin
  21-12-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 0 Rak Paweł
  21-12-2016 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Cynk Zbigniew

Kolejka nr 8 21-12-2016 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 0 Draganik Grzegorz
  21-12-2016 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 4 : 0 Rak Paweł

Kolejka nr 13 21-12-2016 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 0 : 4 Pliś Paweł
  21-12-2016 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 0 Belcik Maciej
  21-12-2016 00:00 Hajduk Witold 0 : 4 Bielec Bartosz
  21-12-2016 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 0 Poźniak Bartosz
  21-12-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 0 : 4 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  21-12-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 2 : 4 Buczyński Dariusz

Kolejka nr 11 27-12-2016 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech
  27-12-2016 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 0 Woźniak Maciej
  27-12-2016 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Wroński Paweł
  27-12-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 1 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  27-12-2016 00:00 Hajduk Witold 3 : 4 Mazurek Karol
  27-12-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian

Kolejka nr 12 27-12-2016 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 3 Leśniak Marcin
  27-12-2016 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir
  27-12-2016 00:00 Hajduk Witold 2 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  27-12-2016 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 1 Cygan Marcin
  27-12-2016 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 0 Moskwa Tomasz
  27-12-2016 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 2 : 4 Marczydło Mateusz
  27-12-2016 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 4 : 3 Belcik Maciej
  27-12-2016 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 4 : 1 Rak Paweł

Kolejka nr 14 27-12-2016 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 3 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  27-12-2016 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 2 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  27-12-2016 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 1 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  27-12-2016 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 1 : 4 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 13 27-12-2016 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Pecka Robert
  27-12-2016 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 0 : 4 Górak Grzegorz
  27-12-2016 00:00 Mazurek Karol 1 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  27-12-2016 00:00 Wroński Paweł 2 : 4 Marczydło Mateusz

Kolejka nr 10 09-01-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 1 Rak Paweł
  09-01-2017 00:00 Woźniak Maciej 4 : 0 Draganik Grzegorz

Kolejka nr 15 09-01-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 3 : 4 Rączy Tomasz
  09-01-2017 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 2 Kostera Marcin
  09-01-2017 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 1 : 4 Poźniak Bartosz
  09-01-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 2 Pliś Paweł
  09-01-2017 00:00 Cynk Zbigniew 4 : 0 Belcik Maciej
  09-01-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 3 : 4 Zięba Sebastian

Kolejka nr 14 09-01-2017 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 2 Zięba Sebastian
  09-01-2017 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 3 : 4 Pliś Paweł

Kolejka nr 15 10-01-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 1 : 4 Soliński Michał
  10-01-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Butryn Grzegorz

Kolejka nr 14 10-01-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Moskwa Tomasz
  10-01-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 1 Pasternak Sławomir

Kolejka nr 13 10-01-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir
  10-01-2017 00:00 Woźniak Maciej 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz

Kolejka nr 5 13-01-2017 00:00 Soliński Michał 2 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  13-01-2017 00:00 Klimaszewski Krzysztof 3 : 4 Moskwa Tomasz

Kolejka nr 9 13-01-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  13-01-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 3 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław

Kolejka nr 15 18-01-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 2 Wójcik Kazimierz
  18-01-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 0 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  18-01-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Gałuszka Roman
  18-01-2017 00:00 Hajduk Witold 0 : 4 Urban Konrad

Kolejka nr 13 18-01-2017 00:00 Urban Konrad 1 : 4 Soliński Michał
  18-01-2017 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 2 Butryn Grzegorz

Kolejka nr 12 19-01-2017 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  19-01-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 1 : 4 Dąbrowski Mirosław

Kolejka nr 5 19-01-2017 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 4 : 0 Poźniak Bartosz
  19-01-2017 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 0 Rak Paweł

Kolejka nr 8 19-01-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 0 : 4 Mazurek Karol
  19-01-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 0 : 4 Wroński Paweł
  21-01-2017 00:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  21-01-2017 00:00 Śliwiński Krzysztof 4 : 1 Mierzwa Jakub

Kolejka nr 20 30-01-2017 00:00 Soliński Michał 4 : 1 Buczyński Dariusz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Klimaszewski Krzysztof 2 : 4 Nawojski Arkadiusz

Kolejka nr 17 30-01-2017 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 1 : 4 Marczydło Mateusz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 1 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian

Kolejka nr 16 30-01-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 2 : 4 Soliński Michał
  30-01-2017 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 4 : 3 Sobański Wojciech
  30-01-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Buczyński Dariusz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Młodzikowski Bartosz 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  30-01-2017 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 2 : 4 Cygan Marcin
  30-01-2017 00:00 Niebieszczański Krystian 3 : 4 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Cynk Zbigniew 0 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  30-01-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  30-01-2017 00:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  30-01-2017 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 1 Przybył Maciej
  30-01-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 3 Dąbrowski Mirosław
  30-01-2017 00:00 Hołówko Sebastian 3 : 4 Urban Konrad

Kolejka nr 17 06-02-2017 00:00 Mroczka Janusz 0 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  06-02-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  06-02-2017 00:00 Hajduk Witold 4 : 2 Wójcik Kazimierz
  06-02-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 3 Sobański Wojciech
  06-02-2017 00:00 Belcik Maciej 0 : 4 Moskwa Tomasz
  06-02-2017 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 2 Sadlik Szymon
  06-02-2017 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Cynk Zbigniew
  06-02-2017 00:00 Rak Paweł 0 : 4 Pasternak Sławomir
  06-02-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 4 : 1 Szymanowski Bartosz
  06-02-2017 00:00 Baran Hubert 1 : 4 Młodzikowski Bartosz

Kolejka nr 21 06-02-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 4 : 2 Gałuszka Roman
  06-02-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 1 Wójcik Kazimierz

Kolejka nr 22 06-02-2017 00:00 Buczyński Dariusz 1 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  06-02-2017 00:00 Nawojski Arkadiusz 4 : 2 Marczydło Mateusz

Kolejka nr 17 16-02-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Buczyński Dariusz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 1 Nawojski Arkadiusz

Kolejka nr 19 16-02-2017 00:00 Soliński Michał 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  16-02-2017 00:00 Butryn Grzegorz 0 : 4 Szymanowski Bartosz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Poźniak Bartosz 0 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  16-02-2017 00:00 Draganik Grzegorz 0 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof

Kolejka nr 18 16-02-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 3 : 4 Buczyński Dariusz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 3 Leśniak Marcin
  16-02-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 2 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  16-02-2017 00:00 Mierzwa Jakub 1 : 4 Poźniak Bartosz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 2 Pasternak Sławomir
  16-02-2017 00:00 Rączy Tomasz 4 : 0 Gałuszka Roman
  16-02-2017 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 4 : 2 Draganik Grzegorz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Hajduk Witold 4 : 2 Moskwa Tomasz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 1 Wójcik Kazimierz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Bielec Bartosz 4 : 3 Nawojski Arkadiusz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Cygan Marcin 4 : 0 Młodzikowski Bartosz
  16-02-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 20 26-02-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 1 : 4 Cygan Marcin
  26-02-2017 00:00 Poźniak Bartosz 2 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz
  26-02-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 1 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  26-02-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 4 : 1 Krupa Sebastian
  26-02-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 0 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  26-02-2017 00:00 Rak Paweł 1 : 4 Gałuszka Roman

Kolejka nr 17 26-02-2017 00:00 Klimaszewski Krzysztof 0 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  26-02-2017 00:00 Soliński Michał 3 : 4 Bułatek Tomasz

Kolejka nr 21 26-02-2017 00:00 Mazurek Karol 4 : 0 Gołojuch Bartek
  26-02-2017 00:00 Wroński Paweł 4 : 1 Soliński Michał

Kolejka nr 22 26-02-2017 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 4 : 3 Moskwa Tomasz
  26-02-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 3 Pasternak Sławomir

Kolejka nr 19 26-02-2017 00:00 Moskwa Tomasz 1 : 4 Baran Hubert
  26-02-2017 00:00 Pecka Robert 4 : 3 Gonet Jerzy
  26-02-2017 00:00 Wójcik Kazimierz 2 : 4 Leśniak Marcin
  26-02-2017 00:00 Górak Grzegorz 2 : 4 Hajduk Witold
  26-02-2017 00:00 Gałuszka Roman 0 : 4 Cynk Zbigniew
  26-02-2017 00:00 Pasternak Sławomir 4 : 1 Mierzwa Jakub

Kolejka nr 18 26-02-2017 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 4 : 0 Wroński Paweł
  26-02-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 3 Mazurek Karol

Kolejka nr 22 07-03-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 0 Wroński Paweł
  07-03-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 4 : 0 Niebieszczański Krystian

Kolejka nr 20 08-03-2017 00:00 Szymanowski Bartosz 2 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian
  08-03-2017 00:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 2 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  13-03-2017 00:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  13-03-2017 00:00 Hajduk Witold 4 : 0 Mierzwa Jakub

Kolejka nr 22 13-03-2017 00:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Wójcik Kazimierz
  13-03-2017 00:00 Woźniak Maciej 4 : 1 Hajduk Witold
  13-03-2017 00:00 Pliś Paweł 1 : 4 Śliwiński Krzysztof
  13-03-2017 00:00 Zięba Sebastian 3 : 4 Bułatek Tomasz
  13-03-2017 00:00 Baran Hubert 4 : 1 Gałuszka Roman
  13-03-2017 00:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 0 Gonet Jerzy

Kolejka nr 19 13-03-2017 00:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  13-03-2017 00:00 Dąbrowski Mirosław 3 : 4 Hołówko Sebastian