rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

  • sorgo
  • ahteam
  • Sorgo



  • A.H.Team



Rzeszowska Liga Bilardowa 2016-2017
Print
Kolejka nr 1 19-09-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 10 : 5 Debeściaki
  20-09-2016 18:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 2 Old Boys
  20-09-2016 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 9 : 9 Paranoia
  21-09-2016 18:00 Double Speed 12 : 3 Wilcza Wataha
  21-09-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 6 : 11 Warriors Team
  22-09-2016 18:00 Mix Team 4 : 12 Pool Fighters
  22-09-2016 20:00 A.H.Team 8 : 10 Sorgo
  23-09-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 8 : 6 ZN

Kolejka nr 2 26-09-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 7 : 9 Paranoia
  26-09-2016 20:00 Sorgo 9 : 4 Wilcza Wataha
  27-09-2016 18:00 Mix Team 6 : 10 Old Boys
  27-09-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 10 : 8 Warriors Team
  28-09-2016 18:00 Double Speed 12 : 5 Debeściaki
  28-09-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 4 : 12 Pool Fighters
  29-09-2016 18:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 10 : 10 Naughty Boys
  29-09-2016 20:00 ZN 7 : 11 A.H.Team

Kolejka nr 3 03-10-2016 18:00 Sorgo 7 : 10 Debeściaki
  03-10-2016 20:00 Imperium Przemyśl 8 : 5 Naughty Boys
  04-10-2016 18:00 Double Speed 12 : 0 Paranoia
  04-10-2016 20:00 ZN 4 : 12 Warriors Team
  05-10-2016 18:00 Mix Team 3 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  05-10-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 7 : 9 Old Boys
  06-10-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 3 : 12 Wilcza Wataha
  06-10-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 7 : 10 Pool Fighters

Kolejka nr 4 10-10-2016 18:00 Wilcza Wataha 9 : 7 Debeściaki
  10-10-2016 20:00 ZN 9 : 9 Pool Fighters
  11-10-2016 18:00 Sorgo 12 : 1 Paranoia
  11-10-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 12 : 5 Old Boys
  12-10-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 12 : 4 Mix Team
  12-10-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 0 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  13-10-2016 18:00 Warriors Team 8 : 9 A.H.Team
  13-10-2016 20:00 Double Speed 12 : 3 Naughty Boys

Kolejka nr 5 17-10-2016 18:00 Sorgo 5 : 9 Naughty Boys
  17-10-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 0 : 12 Imperium Przemyśl
  18-10-2016 18:00 Warriors Team 9 : 9 Pool Fighters
  18-10-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 3 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  19-10-2016 18:00 Wilcza Wataha 12 : 6 Paranoia
  19-10-2016 20:00 ZN 12 : 3 Old Boys
  20-10-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 7 : 9 Debeściaki
  20-10-2016 20:00 Double Speed 12 : 0 Mix Team

Kolejka nr 6 24-10-2016 18:00 Sorgo 12 : 2 Mix Team
  24-10-2016 20:00 Debeściaki 10 : 5 Paranoia
  25-10-2016 18:00 Warriors Team 6 : 10 Old Boys
  25-10-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 12 : 0 Imperium Przemyśl
  26-10-2016 18:00 Wilcza Wataha 9 : 6 Naughty Boys
  26-10-2016 20:00 ZN 5 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  27-10-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 8 : 8 A.H.Team
  27-10-2016 20:00 Double Speed 12 : 5 G2A Active Team

Kolejka nr 7 02-11-2016 18:00 Debeściaki 6 : 12 Naughty Boys
  02-11-2016 20:00 Abstynenci 9 : 10 Double Speed
  03-11-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 9 : 9 Paranoia
  03-11-2016 20:00 Wilcza Wataha 12 : 1 Mix Team
  03-11-2016 20:00 Sorgo 12 : 1 G2A Active Team
  04-11-2016 18:00 Warriors Team 4 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  04-11-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 12 : 3 Old Boys
  04-11-2016 20:00 ZN 2 : 12 Imperium Przemyśl

Kolejka nr 8 07-11-2016 18:00 Paranoia 3 : 12 Naughty Boys
  07-11-2016 20:00 Wilcza Wataha 12 : 1 G2A Active Team
  08-11-2016 18:00 Old Boys 6 : 8 A.H.Team
  08-11-2016 20:00 ZN 4 : 12 Double Speed
  09-11-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 8 : 10 Młodociani Przestępcy
  09-11-2016 20:00 Warriors Team 0 : 12 Imperium Przemyśl
  10-11-2016 18:00 Debeściaki 12 : 2 Mix Team
  10-11-2016 20:00 Sorgo 12 : 3 Abstynenci

Kolejka nr 9 14-11-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 7 : 11 Imperium Przemyśl
  14-11-2016 20:00 Paranoia 11 : 4 Mix Team
  15-11-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 11 : 9 Naughty Boys
  15-11-2016 20:00 Debeściaki 12 : 5 G2A Active Team
  16-11-2016 18:00 Old Boys 1 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  16-11-2016 20:00 Wilcza Wataha 11 : 5 Abstynenci
  17-11-2016 18:00 Warriors Team 6 : 12 Double Speed
  17-11-2016 20:00 ZN 6 : 12 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 10 21-11-2016 18:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 5 Mix Team
  21-11-2016 20:00 Paranoia 12 : 1 G2A Active Team
  22-11-2016 18:00 Old Boys 4 : 12 Imperium Przemyśl
  22-11-2016 20:00 Debeściaki 10 : 7 Abstynenci
  23-11-2016 18:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 4 : 12 A.H.Team
  23-11-2016 20:00 Wilcza Wataha 9 : 6 ZN
  24-11-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 7 : 11 Double Speed
  24-11-2016 20:00 Warriors Team 3 : 12 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 11 28-11-2016 18:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 3 G2A Active Team
  28-11-2016 20:00 Debeściaki 10 : 11 ZN
  29-11-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 12 : 4 Mix Team
  29-11-2016 20:00 Warriors Team 3 : 12 Wilcza Wataha
  30-11-2016 18:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 11 : 7 Imperium Przemyśl
  30-11-2016 20:00 Paranoia 2 : 12 Abstynenci
  01-12-2016 18:00 Old Boys 2 : 12 Double Speed
  01-12-2016 20:00 Pool Fighters 9 : 8 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 12 05-12-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 8 : 7 Wilcza Wataha
  05-12-2016 18:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 8 : 9 Double Speed
  05-12-2016 20:00 Paranoia 9 : 8 ZN
  05-12-2016 20:00 Mix Team 12 : 4 G2A Active Team
  06-12-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 9 : 9 A.H.Team
  06-12-2016 20:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 4 Abstynenci
  08-12-2016 18:00 Debeściaki 12 : 4 Warriors Team
  08-12-2016 20:00 Old Boys 1 : 12 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 13 12-12-2016 18:00 Pool Fighters 9 : 9 Debeściaki
  12-12-2016 20:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 2 ZN
  13-12-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 7 : 11 Double Speed
  13-12-2016 20:00 Mix Team 0 : 12 Abstynenci
  14-12-2016 18:00 Old Boys 2 : 12 Wilcza Wataha
  14-12-2016 20:00 Paranoia 12 : 7 Warriors Team
  15-12-2016 18:00 A.H.Team 12 : 1 G2A Active Team
  15-12-2016 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 0 : 12 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 14 19-12-2016 18:00 Paranoia 8 : 11 Pool Fighters
  19-12-2016 20:00 Mix Team 7 : 11 ZN
  20-12-2016 18:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 2 Warriors Team
  20-12-2016 20:00 G2A Active Team 3 : 12 Abstynenci
  21-12-2016 18:00 Double Speed 9 : 9 A.H.Team
  21-12-2016 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 7 : 9 Wilcza Wataha
  22-12-2016 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 11 : 6 Sorgo
  22-12-2016 20:00 Old Boys 4 : 12 Debeściaki

Kolejka nr 15 02-01-2017 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 9 : 9 Wilcza Wataha
  02-01-2017 20:00 G2A Active Team 8 : 8 ZN
  03-01-2017 18:00 Old Boys 7 : 12 Paranoia
  03-01-2017 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 0 : 12 Debeściaki
  04-01-2017 18:00 Mix Team 0 : 0 Warriors Team
  04-01-2017 20:00 A.H.Team 11 : 8 Abstynenci
  05-01-2017 18:00 Naughty Boys 9 : 7 Pool Fighters
  05-01-2017 20:00 Double Speed 8 : 10 Sorgo

Kolejka nr 16 23-01-2017 18:00 Sorgo 10 : 6 Pool Fighters
  23-01-2017 20:00 Wilcza Wataha 9 : 10 Imperium Przemyśl
  24-01-2017 18:00 Double Speed 11 : 8 Debeściaki
  24-01-2017 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy - : - G2A Active Team
  25-01-2017 18:00 Paranoia 11 : 6 Old Boys
  25-01-2017 20:00 ZN 6 : 10 Warriors Team
  26-01-2017 18:00 Naughty Boys 10 : 10 A.H.Team
  26-01-2017 20:00 Mix Team 7 : 10 Abstynenci

Kolejka nr 17 30-01-2017 18:00 Debeściaki 12 : 5 Pool Fighters
  30-01-2017 20:00 ZN 12 : 3 Mix Team
  31-01-2017 18:00 Old Boys 4 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy
  31-01-2017 20:00 G2A Active Team 3 : 12 Warriors Team
  01-02-2017 18:00 Sorgo 11 : 7 Naughty Boys
  01-02-2017 20:00 Paranoia 11 : 6 Abstynenci
  02-02-2017 18:00 Wilcza Wataha 6 : 12 A.H.Team
  02-02-2017 20:00 Imperium Przemyśl 6 : 8 Double Speed

Kolejka nr 18 06-02-2017 18:00 Wilcza Wataha 9 : 11 Sorgo
  06-02-2017 20:00 G2A Active Team 10 : 7 Mix Team
  07-02-2017 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 4 : 12 A.H.Team
  07-02-2017 20:00 Paranoia 10 : 7 ZN
  08-02-2017 18:00 Double Speed - : - Pool Fighters
  08-02-2017 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 12 : 5 Warriors Team
  09-02-2017 18:00 Naughty Boys 11 : 9 Debeściaki
  09-02-2017 20:00 Old Boys 3 : 12 Abstynenci

Kolejka nr 19 13-02-2017 18:00 Debeściaki 11 : 5 Wilcza Wataha
  13-02-2017 20:00 G2A Active Team 0 : 12 Paranoia
  14-02-2017 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 8 : 7 Sorgo
  14-02-2017 20:00 Old Boys 6 : 8 ZN
  15-02-2017 18:00 Pool Fighters 5 : 9 Naughty Boys
  15-02-2017 20:00 Warriors Team 9 : 8 Mix Team
  16-02-2017 18:00 A.H.Team 11 : 9 Double Speed
  16-02-2017 20:00 Abstynenci 7 : 11 Młodociani Przestępcy

Kolejka nr 20 20-02-2017 18:00 A.H.Team 7 : 9 Sorgo
  20-02-2017 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 12 : 1 Mix Team
  21-02-2017 18:00 Imperium Przemyśl 10 : 7 Debeściaki
  21-02-2017 20:00 Abstynenci - : - ZN
  22-02-2017 18:00 Double Speed 10 : 6 Naughty Boys
  22-02-2017 20:00 Pool Fighters 10 : 7 Wilcza Wataha
  23-02-2017 18:00 Warriors Team 6 : 12 Paranoia
  23-02-2017 20:00 Old Boys 8 : 7 G2A Active Team

Kolejka nr 21 27-02-2017 18:00 Pool Fighters 5 : 11 Imperium Przemyśl
  27-02-2017 20:00 Mix Team - : - Paranoia
  28-02-2017 18:00 Sorgo 11 : 10 Double Speed
  28-02-2017 20:00 Abstynenci - : - G2A Active Team
  01-03-2017 18:00 Naughty Boys 8 : 5 Wilcza Wataha
  01-03-2017 20:00 A.H.Team 8 : 11 Debeściaki
  02-03-2017 20:00 Warriors Team 12 : 6 Old Boys
  02-03-2017 20:00 ZN 5 : 12 Młodociani Przestępcy

Kolejka nr 22 06-03-2017 18:00 A.H.Team - : - Pool Fighters
  06-03-2017 20:00 ZN - : - G2A Active Team
  07-03-2017 18:00 Mix Team 9 : 7 Old Boys
  07-03-2017 20:00 Abstynenci 12 : 7 Warriors Team
  08-03-2017 18:00 Naughty Boys 12 : 0 Imperium Przemyśl
  08-03-2017 20:00 Młodociani Przestępcy 5 : 11 Paranoia
  09-03-2017 18:00 Sorgo 7 : 12 Debeściaki
  09-03-2017 20:00 Double Speed 10 : 6 Wilcza Wataha