rezerwacje tel./sms    884 333 972

  • trojkat
  • strefa studenta2
  • Klub bilardowy "Trójkąt"


  • Studenckie czwartki


Tabela ligowa

Drużyna
Rozegrane Wygrane Przegrane Diff Punkty
1 Sadlik Szymon 13 12 1 50 - 23 25
2 Sadlik Tomasz 13 11 2 50 - 28 24
3 Tanasiewicz Krystian 13 10 3 48 - 23 23
4 Gonet Jerzy 13 9 4 44 - 27 22
5 Sobański Wojciech 13 8 5 38 - 30 21
6 Tkaczyk Marcin 13 7 6 42 - 31 20
7 Ślenzak Marcin 13 7 6 37 - 36 20
8 Bujny Piotr 13 7 6 33 - 33 20
9 Urban Konrad 13 7 6 34 - 37 20
10 Pulik Krzysztof 13 6 7 35 - 37 19
11 Hędzel Dariusz 13 2 11 27 - 47 15
12 Woźniak Marcin 13 2 11 27 - 50 15
13 Kądziela Sebastian 12 2 10 16 - 44 14
14 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 12 0 12 13 - 48 12
Wakacyjna Liga Bilardowa Sezon 2017
Print
Kolejka nr 1 27-06-2017 18:00 Bujny Piotr 0 : 4 Urban Konrad
  27-06-2017 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 3 : 4 Woźniak Marcin
  27-06-2017 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Urban Konrad
  27-06-2017 19:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 2 Woźniak Marcin
  27-06-2017 20:00 Woźniak Marcin 3 : 4 Urban Konrad
  27-06-2017 20:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Bujny Piotr
  28-06-2017 18:00 Pulik Krzysztof 3 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  28-06-2017 18:00 Hędzel Dariusz 2 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  28-06-2017 19:00 Hędzel Dariusz 2 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  28-06-2017 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  28-06-2017 20:00 Ślenzak Marcin 0 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  28-06-2017 20:00 Hędzel Dariusz 2 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  29-06-2017 18:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 3 Tkaczyk Marcin
  29-06-2017 18:00 Kądziela Sebastian 1 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  29-06-2017 19:00 Kądziela Sebastian 0 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  29-06-2017 20:00 Sobański Wojciech 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin

Kolejka nr 2 04-07-2017 17:40 Hędzel Dariusz 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  04-07-2017 18:00 Woźniak Marcin 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  04-07-2017 18:30 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 2 Sadlik Szymon
  04-07-2017 19:00 Hędzel Dariusz 1 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  04-07-2017 19:00 Woźniak Marcin 2 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  04-07-2017 20:00 Ślenzak Marcin 4 : 3 Tkaczyk Marcin
  04-07-2017 20:00 Woźniak Marcin 4 : 3 Hędzel Dariusz
  05-07-2017 18:00 Sobański Wojciech 3 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  05-07-2017 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech
  05-07-2017 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  05-07-2017 20:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Sobański Wojciech
  05-07-2017 20:00 Gonet Jerzy 2 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  06-07-2017 18:00 Bujny Piotr 2 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  06-07-2017 18:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Kądziela Sebastian
  06-07-2017 19:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  06-07-2017 19:00 Bujny Piotr 1 : 4 Kądziela Sebastian
  06-07-2017 20:00 Bujny Piotr 2 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  06-07-2017 20:00 Kądziela Sebastian 1 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian

Kolejka nr 3 11-07-2017 18:00 Woźniak Marcin 0 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  11-07-2017 18:00 Urban Konrad 2 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  11-07-2017 19:00 Urban Konrad 2 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  11-07-2017 19:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 0 Woźniak Marcin
  11-07-2017 20:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 0 Sobański Wojciech
  12-07-2017 18:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Ślenzak Marcin
  12-07-2017 18:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 3 Pulik Krzysztof
  12-07-2017 19:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 1 Ślenzak Marcin
  12-07-2017 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 1 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  13-07-2017 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 2 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  13-07-2017 18:00 Kądziela Sebastian 2 : 4 Hędzel Dariusz
  13-07-2017 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 1 : 4 Hędzel Dariusz
  13-07-2017 20:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej - : - Kądziela Sebastian
  13-07-2017 20:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Hędzel Dariusz
  13-07-2017 21:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej

Kolejka nr 4 18-07-2017 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 3 : 4 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  18-07-2017 18:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 4 : 2 Pulik Krzysztof
  18-07-2017 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 0 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  18-07-2017 19:00 Urban Konrad 0 : 4 Tkaczyk Marcin
  18-07-2017 20:00 Tanasiewicz Krystian 4 : 1 Tkaczyk Marcin
  19-07-2017 18:00 Gonet Jerzy 0 : 4 Bujny Piotr
  19-07-2017 18:00 Hędzel Dariusz 2 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  19-07-2017 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 3 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  19-07-2017 19:00 Hędzel Dariusz 1 : 4 Bujny Piotr
  19-07-2017 20:00 Bujny Piotr 0 : 4 Sobański Wojciech

Kolejka nr 5 24-07-2017 18:00 Kądziela Sebastian 4 : 3 Woźniak Marcin
  24-07-2017 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 3 Woźniak Marcin
  24-07-2017 19:00 Kądziela Sebastian 0 : 4 Gonet Jerzy
  25-07-2017 18:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Sobański Wojciech
  25-07-2017 18:00 Bujny Piotr 4 : 1 Tkaczyk Marcin
  25-07-2017 19:00 Bujny Piotr 0 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  25-07-2017 20:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Tkaczyk Marcin
  27-07-2017 18:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Urban Konrad
  27-07-2017 19:00 Pulik Krzysztof 1 : 4 Urban Konrad
  27-07-2017 19:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 2 Hędzel Dariusz
  27-07-2017 20:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 3 Hędzel Dariusz

Kolejka nr 6 01-08-2017 18:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 0 Urban Konrad
  01-08-2017 18:00 Woźniak Marcin 2 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  01-08-2017 19:00 Gonet Jerzy 3 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz
  01-08-2017 19:00 Urban Konrad 4 : 3 Ślenzak Marcin
  01-08-2017 20:00 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 2 Ślenzak Marcin
  02-08-2017 18:00 Woźniak Marcin 2 : 4 Pulik Krzysztof
  02-08-2017 19:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 3 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  02-08-2017 20:00 Woźniak Marcin 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  03-08-2017 18:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  03-08-2017 18:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 3 Sadlik Tomasz
  03-08-2017 19:00 Sadlik Tomasz 4 : 1 Ankiersztejn Andrzej
  03-08-2017 20:00 Tkaczyk Marcin 3 : 4 Sadlik Tomasz

Kolejka nr 7 10-08-2017 18:00 Sadlik Szymon 4 : 1 Urban Konrad
  10-08-2017 18:00 Sobański Wojciech 4 : 2 Ślenzak Marcin
  10-08-2017 19:00 Kądziela Sebastian 2 : 4 Urban Konrad
  10-08-2017 19:00 Ankiersztejn Andrzej 0 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  10-08-2017 20:00 Sadlik Tomasz 3 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  10-08-2017 20:00 Kądziela Sebastian 0 : 4 Ślenzak Marcin
  10-08-2017 20:30 Gonet Jerzy 4 : 2 Tanasiewicz Krystian
  10-08-2017 21:00 Kądziela Sebastian 1 : 4 Sadlik Szymon
  10-08-2017 21:00 Pulik Krzysztof 4 : 0 Kądziela Sebastian